First Name:
Last Name:
Club:
Choose
Altarnun
Blisland
Bolitho
Boscastle
Callington
Calstock
Colan
County Home Venue
Dobwalls
Duloe
Goonbarrow
Gweek
Hayle & District Bowling Club
Helston
Holmans
Kensey Vale
Ladock
Landrake
Lanteglos
Liskeard
Lostwithiel
Luxulyan
Mabe
Marazion
Mylor Bridge
Newlyn Trinity
Penlee
Penzance
Perranporth
Porthleven
Poughill
Redruth
Saltash
Saltash Kernow
St Agnes
St Germans
St Ives
St Keverne
St Minver
St Newlyn East
Tintagel
Torpoint
Wadebridge
Withiel
Team:
Choose
Altarnun (Altarnun)
An Gof (St Keverne)
Bears (Lanteglos)
Beavers (Lanteglos)
Belyers (St Ives)
Blackbirds (Marazion)
Blisland (Blisland)
Blisland Blues (Blisland)
Blisland Greens (Blisland)
Blisland Reds (Blisland)
Bobcats (Lanteglos)
Boscastle (Boscastle)
Boscastle Bees (Boscastle)
Boscastle Birds (Boscastle)
Boscastle Huffers (Boscastle)
Boscastle Lions (Boscastle)
Boscastle Puffers (Boscastle)
Boscastle Tigers (Boscastle)
Buckets (Praa Sands)
Callington Eagles (Callington)
Callington Falcons (Callington)
Callington Hawks (Callington)
Callington Kestrels (Callington)
Calstock (Calstock)
Choughs (Landrake)
Choughs (Marazion)
Crafthole (Crafthole)
Cubert Blues (Cubert)
Dobwalls (Dobwalls)
Dobwalls Blues (Dobwalls)
Dobwalls Greens (Dobwalls)
Dobwalls Reds (Dobwalls)
Dodos (Penzance)
Duloe Blues (Duloe)
East Taphouse (East Taphouse)
Fisherfolk (Porthleven)
Foundry (Hayle & District Bowling Club)
Goonbarrow (Goonbarrow)
Grylls (Helston)
Holmans (Holmans)
Jowsters (Newlyn Trinity)
Kea (Kea)
Knill (St Ives)
Ladock 1 (Ladock)
Ladock 2 (Ladock)
Ladock Apaches (Ladock)
Ladock Braves (Ladock)
Ladock Chiefs (Ladock)
Landrake (Landrake)
Landrake 1 (Landrake)
Landrake 2 (Landrake)
Lanjeth (Lanjeth)
Lanreath Greens (Lanreath)
Lanreath Reds (Lanreath)
Lanteglos A (Lanteglos)
Lanteglos B (Lanteglos)
Lanteglos C (Lanteglos)
Larrigan (Penlee)
Liskeard (Liskeard)
Lostwithiel (Lostwithiel)
Luxulyan (Luxulyan)
Luxulyan Eagles (Luxulyan)
Luxulyan Golds (Luxulyan)
Luxulyan Maroons (Luxulyan)
Luxulyan Pheasants (Luxulyan)
Luxulyan Silvers (Luxulyan)
Manaccles (St Keverne)
Nomads (Newlyn Trinity)
Oggies (Landrake)
Pendarves (Troon)
Penlee (Penlee)
Penlee Surfs (Penlee)
Penlee Waves (Penlee)
Penrose (Helston)
Pensilva (Pensilva)
Pirates (Penlee)
Polgoon (Penlee)
Poughill (Poughill)
Redruth (Redruth)
Saltash Blues (Saltash)
Saltash Kernow (Saltash Kernow)
Saltash Kernow 2 (Saltash Kernow)
Saltash Whites (Saltash)
Sinners (Bolitho)
Spurrs (Centenary)
St Agnes Choughs (St Agnes)
St Agnes Cuckoos (St Agnes)
St Agnes Gulls (St Agnes)
St Eia (St Ives)
St Germans (St Germans)
St Ives (St Ives)
St Johns (Helston)
St Minver (St Minver)
St Minver A (St Minver)
St Minver B (St Minver)
St Minver Brigands (St Minver)
St Minver Colts (St Minver)
St Minver Outlaws (St Minver)
St Minver Saints (St Minver)
St Minver Sinners (St Minver)
St Minver Sports (St Minver)
St Newlyn East (St Newlyn East)
St Newlyn East Firebirds (St Newlyn East)
St Newlyn East Phoenix (St Newlyn East)
St Stephen (St Stephen)
Stratton A (Stratton)
Tintagel (Tintagel)
Tintagel Heralds (Tintagel)
Tintagel Knights (Tintagel)
Torpoint (Torpoint)
Trenwith (St Ives)
Treviscoe (Treviscoe)
Treviscoe Blues (Treviscoe)
Treviscoe White Gold (Treviscoe)
Treviscoe Whites (Treviscoe)
Treza (Porthleven)
Trigg Rocks (Porthleven)
Truro (Truro)
Truro City (Truro City)
Truro City Blacks (Truro City)
Truro City Golds (Truro City)
Tryers (Troon)
Wadebridge A (Wadebridge)
Wadebridge B (Wadebridge)
Wadebridge Blues (Wadebridge)
Wadebridge Reds (Wadebridge)
Wanderers (Newlyn Trinity)
Wendron (Helston)
Western Wanderers (Redruth)
Withiel Elms (Withiel)
Withiel Oaks (Withiel)
Wreckers (Newlyn Trinity)
League division:
Choose
North Premier Division (2023/24)
East Division 1 (2023/24)
East Premier (2023/24)
Central Premier (2023/24)
West Division 1 (2023/24)
West Premier (2023/24)
Summer East 1 (2023)
Summer West 1 (2023)
North Premier Division (2022/23)
East Division 1 (2022/23)
East Premier (2022/23)
Central Premier (2022/23)
West Division 1 (2022/23)
West Premier (2022/23)
Summer East 1 (2022)
Summer West 1 (2022)
West Division 1 (2021/22)
West Premier (2021/22)
North Premier Division (2021/22)
Central Premier (2021/22)
East Premier (2021/22)
Central Division 1 (2019/20)
Central Premier (2019/20)
North Premier Division (2019/20)
East Division 1 (2019/20)
East Premier (2019/20)
West Divison 2 (2019/20)
West Division 1 (2019/20)
West Premier (2019/20)
Summer West 1 (2019)
Summer East 1 (2019)
North Premier Division (2018/19)
West Division 1 (2018/19)
West Premier (2018/19)
East Division 1 (2018/19)
East Premier (2018/19)
Central Division 1 (2018/19)
Central Premier (2018/19)
Summer East 1 (2018)
Summer West 1 (2018)
North Division 1 (2017/18)
North Premier Division (2017/18)
East Division 1 (2017/18)
East Premier (2017/18)
Central Division 1 (2017/18)
Central Premier (2017/18)
West Divison 2 (2017/18)
West Division 1 (2017/18)
West Premier (2017/18)
Summer East 1 (2017)
Summer West 1 (2017)
Bebbington Cup (2016/17)
North Division 1 (2016/17)
North Premier Division (2016/17)
East Division 1 (2016/17)
East Premier (2016/17)
Central Division 1 (2016/17)
Central Premier (2016/17)
Summer Final (2016)
West Division 1 (2016/17)
West Premier (2016/17)
Summer East 2 (2016)
Summer East 1 (2016)
Summer West 1 (2016)
League Plate (2015/16)
Bebbington Cup (2015/16)
East Division 1 (2015/16)
East Premier (2015/16)
North Division 1 (2015/16)
North Premier Division (2015/16)
Central Division 1 (2015/16)
Central Premier (2015/16)
West Division 1 (2015/16)
West Premier (2015/16)
Summer West 1 (2014/15)
Affiliation Number:
Submit